Ask us what you want! arrow1
Still can't find what you want? Please email us at sales@electronicworld.co.nz
Or click here for online form. We may have the item in stock.
VARTA 319 (SR64/SR527) Watch Button Cell Battery
larger imageMove mouse over the image to magnify

V319

V319

VARTA 319 (SR64/SR527) Watch Button Cell Battery

NZ $5.51
or 6 weekly interest-free payments from NZ $0.92 or 6 weekly interest-free payments with an initial payment of NZ $0.92 and weekly payments of NZ $0.92 Laybuy What's this?

Receive your purchase now, spread the total cost over 6 weekly automatic payments. Interest free!

  • Simply select Laybuy as your payment method at checkout
  • Login or Register for Laybuy and complete your order in seconds
  • Complete your purchase using an existing debit or credit card
  • Pay over 6 weeks and receive your purchase now
Qty.
These silver oxide 319 button cells are used extensively in calculators, watches, and certain photographic applications due to its stable discharge characteristics.
  • Product Code : V319
  • Manufacturer : Rayovac VARTA
  • System : Primary Non-Rechargeable Cells
  • Type : Silver Oxide
  • Size : 319
  • Voltage : 1.55V
  • Capacity : 0.016Ah
  • Dimension : 5.8 mm Diameter
  • Height : 2.6 mm
  • Weight : 0.25 g
Also known as: 615, 280-60, SB-AE/DE, SR527, SR527SW, SR64, V319.


 

You might also be interested in ...

DJI INSPIRE 1 TB47 Battery 4500mAh
NZ $329.00
Qty.
OEM DELL Latitude D410 Battery
NZ $64.40
Qty.
OEM HP Pavilion dv8000/8315 Battery
NZ $108.10
Qty.
SIGN UP FOR FREE!

Create an account with us to remember your details and take advantage of our account management functions.

REGISTER HERE

Interested in selling our products ?

If you would like to become a reseller, please email our sales department, sales@electronicworld.co.nz or download our Trade Application from here.

CONTACT US

Scan the QR to add us on WeChat

qr2-min

GooglePlay-min